London Hackspace Wiki
London Hackspace Wiki
Search
Log in
↓
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Navigation menu
Navigation
Main page
Members' projects
Recent changes
Random page
Organisation/Trustees: Difference between revisions
From London Hackspace Wiki
← Older edit
Organisation/Trustees
(view source)
Revision as of 07:40, 18 June 2025
61 bytes removed
,
18 June
→Current Trustees
Revision as of 07:40, 18 June 2025
(
view source
)
Padski
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Alumni
)
← Older edit
Latest revision as of 07:40, 18 June 2025
(
view source
)
Padski
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Current Trustees
)
Line 55:
Line 55:
| [[User:Padski|Padski]] (padski on IRC)
| [[User:Padski|Padski]] (padski on IRC)
| 2024-01-07
| 2024-01-07
|-
| Philip Roy
| [[User:cepmender|cepmender]]
| 2024-01-07*
|-
|-
| Arthur Tinsley
| Arthur Tinsley
Padski
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
924
edits