Project:BinaryClock: Difference between revisions
From London Hackspace Wiki
no edit summary
(→Code) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
* Make it "radio-controlled" | * Make it "radio-controlled" | ||
* Make a box | * Make a box | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Task | |||
! Date Completed | |||
|- | |||
| Prototype Display | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Display PCB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Prototype Buttons | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| PCB Buttons | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Prototype Alarm | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| PCB Alarm | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Prototype Time | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| PCB Time | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Prototype Combined Clock | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| PCB Combined Clock | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Code== | ==Code== | ||