Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
3,313
edits
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
{| class=topalign | {| class=topalign | ||
| 1. | | 1. A load of trolleys. I know the red one is Nigel's and the bike trolley is Billy's. Do we really need all of these? | ||
| [[|thumb|60px]] | | [[File:Kept_2011-11-02_20.00.48.jpg|thumb|60px]] | ||
[[File:Kept_2011-11-02_20.00.56.jpg|thumb|60px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2. Projector stand, on long-term loan from [[User:PaulR|PaulR]] | |||
| [[File:Kept_2011-11-02_20.14.04.jpg|thumb|60px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3. Some wombled bike frames. This is in addition to all the stuff hanging up in the "bike workshop". | |||
| [[File:Kept_2011-11-02_20.14.33.jpg|thumb|60px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4. An apparently working lamp. Did someone rob a lighting shop? | |||
| [[File:Kept_2011-11-02_20.16.51.jpg|thumb|60px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5. A shoe, kept because someone might have the pair. | |||
| [[File:Kept_2011-11-02_20.24.41.jpg|thumb|60px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6. Strip heaters. Artag suggests the elements can be recovered and used. | |||
| [[File:Kept_2011-11-02_20.31.56.jpg|thumb|60px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7. Wooden shelving. This has a "do not hack" sticker, but is pretty big. | |||
| [[File:Kept_2011-11-02_20.49.29.jpg|thumb|60px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8. Some large speakers with a "do not hack" sticker dated 12th July. | |||
| [[File:Kept_2011-11-02_21.02.20.jpg|thumb|60px]] | |||
[[File:Kept_2011-11-02_21.02.52.jpg|thumb|60px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||