Anonymous

Inventory: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki
(Go!)
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
! Name
! Name
! Quantity
|-
|-
| Model 1502 Digital Multimeter
| Model 1502 Digital Multimeter
| 1
|-
|-
| Fluke 8010A Digital Multimeter
| Fluke 8010A Digital Multimeter
| 1
|-
|-
| Weir 460 Power Supply
| Weir 460 Power Supply
| 1
|-
| Rapid 85-1901 Switching Mode Power Spply
| 2
|}
|}


1,143

edits