591
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sam Carlisle || 2012/09/27 || 2012/10/26 || Storage without permission (specifically bicycles). | | Sam Carlisle || 2012/09/27 || 2012/10/26 || Storage without permission (specifically bicycles). | ||
|- | |||
| Abel ‘Abs’ Yohannes || 2012/04/30 || 2013/12/11 || Repeatedly sleeping in the space despite many warnings. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Policies]] | [[Category:Policies]] | ||