14
edits
No edit summary |
(Scooby is no longer banned) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Margarita Fomina || 6 Months || 2016/03/14 || 2016/09/14 || Sleeping in the space after repeated informal and formal warnings. | | Margarita Fomina || 6 Months || 2016/03/14 || 2016/09/14 || Sleeping in the space after repeated informal and formal warnings. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 27: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Maria Garrido || 1 Year || 2014/09/09 || 2015/09/09 || Sleeping in the space & multiple storage rules violations after repeated informal warnings. | | Maria Garrido || 1 Year || 2014/09/09 || 2015/09/09 || Sleeping in the space & multiple storage rules violations after repeated informal warnings. | ||
|- | |||
| Miloud Bouhaddou (Scooby) || 3 Months || 2016/03/20 || 2016/06/20 || Aggressive behaviour in the space and on the mailing list. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Policies]] | [[Category:Policies]] | ||