40
edits
(Scooby is no longer banned) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Name !! Ban Duration || Ban Start Date !! Ban End Date !! Reason | ! Name !! Ban Duration || Ban Start Date !! Ban End Date !! Reason | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 14: | ||
! Name !! Ban Duration || Ban Start Date !! Ban End Date !! Reason | ! Name !! Ban Duration || Ban Start Date !! Ban End Date !! Reason | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vitalis Tarzoho || 6 Months || 2016/01/19 || 2016/07/19 || Sleeping in the space after repeated informal and formal warnings. | |||
|- | |||
| Margarita Fomina || 6 Months || 2016/03/14 || 2016/09/14 || Sleeping in the space after repeated informal and formal warnings. | |||
|-|- | |||
| Peter Meadows || 1 Year || 2015/02/05 || 2016/02/05 || Harassment on IRC and in person, evasion of IRC bans | | Peter Meadows || 1 Year || 2015/02/05 || 2016/02/05 || Harassment on IRC and in person, evasion of IRC bans | ||
|- | |- | ||