242
edits
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Hello World | | style="text-align: left;" | Hello World | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Plays "Hello World" several times and then hangs up. | | style="text-align: left;" | Plays "Hello World" several times and then hangs up. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7777 | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Broadcast / Page Call | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Allows you to Broadcast your speech around the Hackspace. Listen to the instructions. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits