Phones: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki

110 bytes added ,  12 January 2019
(Undo revision 52436 by Marrold (talk))
Line 28: Line 28:
! Location
! Location
! Model
! Model
! MAC Address
! Additional Information
! Additional Information
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 6012
| 3D Printing Phone
| Cisco 7942
| -
| -
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 6021
| style="text-align: center;" | 6021
| Ground Floor Cage
| Ground Floor Cage
| [[Media:GAI-Tronics_Commander_Restored.JPG| GAI-Tronics Commander]]
| [[Media:GAI-Tronics_Commander_Restored.JPG| GAI-Tronics Commander]]
| -
| [[Outdoor Phones]]
| [[Outdoor Phones]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | 6022
| style="text-align: center;" | 6022
| Ground Floor Car Park
| Ground Floor Car Park
| [[Media:Gate_phone_1.jpg| GAI-Tronics Titan for Rail]]  
| [[Media:Gate_phone_1.jpg| GAI-Tronics Titan for Rail]]
| -
| [[Outdoor Phones]]
| [[Outdoor Phones]]
|-
|-
Line 43: Line 52:
| 1st Floor Kitchen
| 1st Floor Kitchen
| [[Media:Lhs-rshack-phone.png| Cisco 7970]]
| [[Media:Lhs-rshack-phone.png| Cisco 7970]]
| -
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 48: Line 58:
| 1st Floor Prototyping
| 1st Floor Prototyping
| [[Media:Lhs-rshack-phone.png| Cisco 7970]]
| [[Media:Lhs-rshack-phone.png| Cisco 7970]]
| -
| -
| -
|}
|}
242

edits