496
edits
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tom Murray || Indefinite || 2017/03/31 || n/a || Gross misconduct. | | Tom Murray || Indefinite || 2017/03/31 || n/a || Gross misconduct. | ||
|- | |||
| Phil Roy || 3 months || 2019/03/01 || 2019/05/31 || Accessing the space with another members card as a non-member. | |||
|} | |} | ||