496
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Michael Trew || 2019/01/09 || 2019/03/23 || Grinding metal in the wood workshop causing a serious fire risk. | | Michael Trew || 2019/01/09 || 2019/03/23 || Grinding metal in the wood workshop causing a serious fire risk. | ||
|- | |||
| Matthew Aspinal || 2019/01/29 || 2019/11/04 || Consistently making a mess in the wood workshop without tidying up after. Against rule 17. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Policies]] | [[Category:Policies]] | ||