Anonymous

Inventory: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki
129 bytes removed ,  29 November 2010
m
(Small Hardware Items (Fixings Etc))
Line 309: Line 309:
|-
|-
| [http://www.toolstation.com/shop/Plumbing/Washers+Fixings/Rubber+Washer+Pack+120+pc/d20/sd2703/p23104 Washers, Rubber]
| [http://www.toolstation.com/shop/Plumbing/Washers+Fixings/Rubber+Washer+Pack+120+pc/d20/sd2703/p23104 Washers, Rubber]
| Yes
|-
| [http://www.toolstation.com/shop/Screws+Fixings/Nuts+Washers/Steel+Washer+Pack+210pc/d90/sd920/p37337 Washers, Steel]
| Yes
| Yes
|-
|-
105

edits