556
edits
(→When) |
(→When) |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://wiki.london.hackspace.org.uk/view/Project:Rapid_Infusion_Coffee_Vodka Rapid Infusion CoffeeVodka] || 11/05/2012 || Making coffee vodka | |[http://wiki.london.hackspace.org.uk/view/Project:Rapid_Infusion_Coffee_Vodka Rapid Infusion CoffeeVodka] || 11/05/2012 || Making coffee vodka | ||
|- | |||
|[http://wiki.london.hackspace.org.uk/view/Events/Michelangelo%E2%80%99s_Pizza_Taste_Test TMNT Pizza Taste Test] || TBC || Trying the various pizza flavours that featured in Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | |||
|} | |} | ||