Post: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki

1 byte added ,  11 September 2012
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 42: Line 42:
|Please leave it in my members box, in location s12b01. General location can be seen [http://wiki.london.hackspace.org.uk/view/User:Bluboxthief here].
|Please leave it in my members box, in location s12b01. General location can be seen [http://wiki.london.hackspace.org.uk/view/User:Bluboxthief here].
|29th aug 2012
|29th aug 2012
-
|-
|Nick Johnson
|Nick Johnson
|Laserable materials from HPC
|Laserable materials from HPC
21

edits