Anonymous

Post: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki
131 bytes removed ,  11 September 2012
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
|Leave in box, will pick it up
|Leave in box, will pick it up
|11th aug 2012
|11th aug 2012
|-
|Jim MacArthur
|Square flat packet from RazorLab
|Leave in incoming mail box, will be in on Monday to pick it up
|24th aug 2012
|-
|-
|blueboxthief
|blueboxthief