21
edits
Nin Lil'izi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|Place in my box (Nin Lil'izi) and /msg nin-lil-izi on irc to let me know. If it doesnt fit then annoy Paddy for no reason in particular. | |Place in my box (Nin Lil'izi) and /msg nin-lil-izi on irc to let me know. If it doesnt fit then annoy Paddy for no reason in particular. | ||
|20130612 | |20130612 | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:amc|Andy Cousins]] | |||
|Package from Amazon | |||
|Place in Post basket or in my box. | |||
|20130613 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits