Post: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki

97 bytes added ,  13 June 2013
No edit summary
Line 28: Line 28:
|Place in my box (Nin Lil'izi) and /msg nin-lil-izi on irc to let me know. If it doesnt fit then annoy Paddy for no reason in particular.
|Place in my box (Nin Lil'izi) and /msg nin-lil-izi on irc to let me know. If it doesnt fit then annoy Paddy for no reason in particular.
|20130612
|20130612
|-
|[[User:amc|Andy Cousins]]
|Package from Amazon
|Place in Post basket or in my box.
|20130613
|-
|-
|}
|}
21

edits