Post: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki

267 bytes removed ,  20 September 2013
Line 16: Line 16:
!Instructions (if any)
!Instructions (if any)
!Date Last Updated
!Date Last Updated
|-
|[[User:Tenyen|Tenyen]]
|Flyers for OHM2013
|Got some via a 29c3 attendee, picked them up and realised there was already a stack in the space.  have tried to cancel order.  save the trees!  distribute the ones that are there so they didn't die in vain!
|20130113
|-
|-
|[[User:Nin_Lil'izi|Ninki Turner]]
|[[User:Nin_Lil'izi|Ninki Turner]]
390

edits