Anonymous

Wood Shop General Consumables: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki
m
no edit summary
m (Undo revision 55452 by Toby.m (talk))
Tag: Undo
mNo edit summary
Line 45: Line 45:
|-
|-
! ChkBx !! Item !! Preferred Seller
! ChkBx !! Item !! Preferred Seller
|-
| || Woodscrew Countersunk-4x25-YZP || [https://www.screwfix.com/p/goldscrew-pz-double-countersunk-multipurpose-screws-4-x-25mm-200-pack/17430?kpid=17430&ds_rl=1249413&gclid=CjwKCAjw9pGjBhB-EiwAa5jl3Dih67GWU111NhNNEYk05hFPgFtBT8eL63QQBbcuc0I4C9B2G1fs1xoCy2cQAvD_BwE&gclsrc=aw.ds Screwfix]
|-
|-
| || Veneer Pin-1x15-Steel || [https://www.screwfix.com/p/easyfix-veneer-pins-1-x-15mm-0-25kg-pack/15388 Screwfix]
| || Veneer Pin-1x15-Steel || [https://www.screwfix.com/p/easyfix-veneer-pins-1-x-15mm-0-25kg-pack/15388 Screwfix]