Post: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki

148 bytes added ,  12 June 2013
(Post received.)
Line 23: Line 23:
|Got some via a 29c3 attendee, picked them up and realised there was already a stack in the space.  have tried to cancel order.  save the trees!  distribute the ones that are there so they didn't die in vain!
|Got some via a 29c3 attendee, picked them up and realised there was already a stack in the space.  have tried to cancel order.  save the trees!  distribute the ones that are there so they didn't die in vain!
|20130113
|20130113
|
|-
|
|[[User:Nin_Lil'izi|Ninki Turner]]
|
|Various small things from amazon
|
|Place in my box (Nin Lil'izi) and /msg nin-lil-izi on irc to let me know
|20130612
|-
|-
|}
|}