Anonymous

Post: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki
219 bytes removed ,  8 October 2013
(mailing list post.)
Line 18: Line 18:
!Instructions (if any)
!Instructions (if any)
!Date Last Updated
!Date Last Updated
|-
 
|[[User:Nin_Lil'izi|Ninki Turner]]
|Various small things from amazon
|Place in my box (Nin Lil'izi) and /msg nin-lil-izi on irc to let me know. If it doesnt fit then annoy Paddy for no reason in particular.
|20130612
|-
|-
|[[User:amc|Andy Cousins]]
|[[User:amc|Andy Cousins]]