538
edits
(front and back doorbot details) |
(→Tools: Wembley deployment) |
||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| 00:1A:B6:02:F3:F5 | | 00:1A:B6:02:F3:F5 | ||
| In Service | | In Service | ||
|- | |||
| Back door | |||
| backdoor | |||
| cepmender, Welshie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| box in ground floor CNC room with gel cell battery backup, acnode-shield v1 | |||
| | |||
| In service testing, bugs with acnode vlan? | |||
|- | |||
| Front door, actually for lift lobby to 1st floor | |||
| frontdoor | |||
| Welshie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| box to be installed in 1st floor comms room, gel cell battery backup, acnode-sheild v1 | |||
| | |||
| in construction, requires gel cell for battery backup | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits